Everyone Goes Home

Est. 1954

Fire Call History

201220132014201520162017
January406785789975
February585384685664
March634663536978
April496153586860
May674755715157
June655748768574
July668160887985
August645149666186
September356261486575
October627863688079
November575056648373
December485969497166
Total674712746787867872