Everyone Goes Home

Est. 1954

Fire Call History

20122013201420152016
January4067857899
February5853846856
March6346635369
April4961535868
May6747557151
June6557487685
July6681608879
August6451496661
September3562614865
October6278636880
November5750566483
December4859694971
Total674712746787867